2,260 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

71 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

337C Tah Ching Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

368 Corporation Drive

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed

273B Jurong West Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3.18 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

530 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
3w
Viewed

633 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

746 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
3w
Viewed

864 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

681C Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3w

46 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 14.44 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

53 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

53 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

53 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w

83 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 5.63 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w

69 Corporation Rise

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.06 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 20.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.96 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

218 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.67 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w

82 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 11.24 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w