2,260 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

188 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 19.80 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w

10 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 6.88 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

Westwood Crescent

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

114 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 22 May
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.22 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
3w

61 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 7,600 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jul
  • 5 3
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 8.12 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

41 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.78 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
4w
Viewed

41 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
4w
Viewed

683C Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.78 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4w
Viewed

648C Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 91 sqft
  • S$ 43.96 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4w
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w

87 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4w
Viewed

664A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 5 mins (370 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4w
Viewed

610 Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4w
Viewed

101 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
4w

180 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4w

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 6,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 6.30 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

272A Jurong West Street 24

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 2.97 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
4w