1,178 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

62 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1174 sqft
  • S$ 4.43 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.56 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

618 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 4.18 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1d

30 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 6.49 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

78 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.57 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1d

110 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

323 Kew Crescent

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 400 sqft (floor), 2928 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.02 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

60 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 13.89 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

1 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,599 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 14.81 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 7 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.64 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

Jalan Pergam

  • S$ 10,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 7 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3298 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.09 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Corporate Viewed

30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • Room
  • 96 sqft
  • S$ 16.67 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

214 Bedok North Street 1

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 131 sqft
  • S$ 13.74 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
2d
Viewed

115 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 6300 sqft (floor), 2285 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.47 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

461A Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2d
Viewed

34 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jun
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 13.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2d
Viewed

418 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2d
Viewed

219B Bedok Central

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2d