1,178 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

14 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 5.39 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 5 5
  • 4364 sqft (floor), 5291 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.84 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
5d
  • S$ 13,500 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 5 6
  • 5800 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.86 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

709 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
6d
Viewed

37 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
6d
Viewed

425 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.33 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
6d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

107 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

8 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 3.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
6d

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 4.74 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 240 sqft
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

62 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1174 sqft
  • S$ 4.43 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.56 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

618 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 4.18 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1d

30 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 6.49 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

78 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.57 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1d

110 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

323 Kew Crescent

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 400 sqft (floor), 2928 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.02 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

60 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 13.89 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2d