1,177 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

115 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 6300 sqft (floor), 2285 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.47 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

461A Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2d
Viewed

34 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jun
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 13.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2d
Viewed

418 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2d
Viewed

219B Bedok Central

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2d
Corporate Viewed

12 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 1,530 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Corporate Viewed

12 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 910 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.58 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Corporate Viewed

50 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,480 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 11.38 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2d
Viewed

14 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 3,780 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.17 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 4.48 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,080 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 15.43 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2d
Viewed

12 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 3,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.34 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

618 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 4.04 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2d

80 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,230 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.30 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2d

116 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.11 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2d

68 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 20.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

Jalan Haji Salam

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 7350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.63 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
2d

76 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 5.45 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

297 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 2411 sqft
  • S$ 2.90 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1985
2d