1,497 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

10 Jervois Close

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 4
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 7.12 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5h

10 Fourth Avenue

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 8.45 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
5h

26 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 7,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 7.57 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
5h
Viewed

381 Tanglin Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.41 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5h
Viewed

2 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 14,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 7.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
6h
Viewed
  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 5.22 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6h

19 Farrer Drive

  • S$ 8,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 5.76 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2017
6h
Viewed

11 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 7.29 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
6h
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 6.77 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
7h
Viewed

15 Mount Sinai Rise

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
7h
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 28,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3994 sqft
  • S$ 7.01 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
7h
Viewed

22 Wilby Road

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
7h
Viewed

381 Tanglin Road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.67 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
7h

Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 3.15 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR16 Maju MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
7h

93 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 6.57 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
8h
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
8h
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 3.22 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1980
8h
Viewed

5 Balmoral Park

  • S$ 11,800 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 2250 sqft
  • S$ 5.24 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
8h
Viewed

151 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1041 sqft
  • S$ 4.03 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
8h
Viewed

8 Cuscaden Walk

  • S$ 13,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 5.97 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
9h