1,499 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

151 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1041 sqft
  • S$ 4.03 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
9h
Viewed

8 Cuscaden Walk

  • S$ 13,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 5.97 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
9h
Viewed

2 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 7.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2010
10h

479 River Valley Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 4.77 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
10h

72 Grange Road

  • S$ 17,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 4100 sqft
  • S$ 4.27 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
10h
Viewed

38 Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
10h
Viewed

15 Farrer Drive

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 2 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
10h
Viewed

3 Cherry Avenue

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 11.54 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
10h
  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 4941 sqft
  • S$ 5.06 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
10h

61 Mount Sinai Drive

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1743 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
11h
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
11h

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 2883 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
11h
Viewed

Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2788 sqft
  • S$ 4.30 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
11h

20 Wilby Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 4.79 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
11h

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
11h
Viewed

221 Queensway

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
11h

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
11h

53 Grange Road

  • S$ 7,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 5.11 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1996
11h

463 River Valley Road

  • S$ 4,499 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
12h

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
12h