1,489 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

221 Queensway

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
12h

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
12h

53 Grange Road

  • S$ 7,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 5.11 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1996
13h

463 River Valley Road

  • S$ 4,499 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
13h

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
13h
Viewed

2 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 14,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 7.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
14h
Viewed

53 Grange Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
14h
Viewed

479 River Valley Road

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 5.18 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
15h
Viewed

51 Mount Sinai Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.77 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
15h
Viewed

51 Mount Sinai Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
15h
Viewed

8 Jervois Close

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 9.09 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
16h
Viewed

16 Anderson Road

  • S$ 13,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1760 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
16h
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
16h

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
16h
Viewed

60 Farrer Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
17h
Viewed

6A Anamalai Avenue

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 29 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 7.56 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
22h
Viewed

28 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
22h

3 Farrer Drive

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 3.93 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 4862 sqft
  • S$ 4.11 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d