1,489 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 8.69 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.90 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 3,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 6.63 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d

483 River Valley Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 5.02 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1d

1 Taman Warna

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 8.13 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

120 Grange Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.37 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

63 Holland Road

  • S$ 7,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 5.35 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

22 Wilby Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

473 River Valley Road

  • S$ 6,150 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 4.54 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1d
  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

2A Anamalai Avenue

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 7.05 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

473 River Valley Road

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 5.01 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 5.01 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 4.91 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 5
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1986
1d

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 38,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 11.93 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

22 Wilby Road

  • S$ 2,150 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.75 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1d

70 Farrer Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 5 5
  • 2745 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

12 Holland Hill

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 6.57 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1d

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3185 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d