1,494 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 2110 sqft
  • S$ 3.55 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1h
  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 8.06 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1h
Viewed

38 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1h

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 4
  • 2800 sqft
  • S$ 5.36 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2h
Viewed

28 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2h
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 32,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.04 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2h
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2h
Viewed

36 Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,260 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.60 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3h
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 11 Dec
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 7.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3h

6 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 5285 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4h

28 Balmoral park

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 4.43 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4h
Viewed

8 Jervois Close

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 8.69 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4h
Viewed

8 Jervois Close

  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 8.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4h
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 8.63 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4h
Viewed

10 Jervois Close

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 4
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 7.12 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4h

10 Fourth Avenue

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 8.45 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
4h

26 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 7,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 7.57 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4h
Viewed

381 Tanglin Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.41 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5h
Viewed

2 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 14,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 7.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
5h
Viewed
  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 5.22 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5h