1,489 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

1 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 7.78 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 14,990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w

20A Duchess Road

  • S$ 4,888 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed

38 Farrer Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1284 sqft
  • S$ 4.36 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

1 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 19.17 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2w
Viewed

1 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 17.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2w

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 21,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3994 sqft
  • S$ 5.26 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w

15 Robin Road

  • S$ 9,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 5.41 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 8.20 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

8 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 2110 sqft
  • S$ 4.27 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

51 Jervois Road

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

White House Road Stevens Road White House Park

  • S$ 19,998 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3940 sqft
  • S$ 5.08 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

Nassim Road Lady Hill Road Ladyhill Road Cluny Road

  • S$ 24,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 4941 sqft
  • S$ 5.06 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w

5 Taman Warna

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 5.92 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
2w

1 Ridley Park

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 5.47 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1989
2w
Viewed

47 Jervois Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 4.74 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

42 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 12,500 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 2800 sqft
  • S$ 4.46 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1990
2w

10 Sarkies Road

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 4.38 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

1 Ford Avenue

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 6.38 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2w