1,491 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

5 Sarkies Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

16 Anderson Road

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w

26 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 6.42 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 2883 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3185 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

1 Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 10,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2052 sqft
  • S$ 5.02 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

1 Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 9,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 2169 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

1 Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 10,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 2424 sqft
  • S$ 4.27 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

1 Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 10,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 2665 sqft
  • S$ 3.90 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

1 Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 9,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 2411 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

1 Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 9,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2051 sqft
  • S$ 4.53 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

271 - 291 Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 225 sqft
  • S$ 8.89 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 5
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 4.91 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 7.62 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2w

8 Walshe Road

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2507 sqft
  • S$ 4.39 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 7.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

28 Balmoral park

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 3.70 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2w

70 Dalvey Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

10 Cuscaden Walk

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w