1,491 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

383 Tanglin Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 5.27 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w

10 Cuscaden Walk

  • S$ 14,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 6.42 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

8 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 8,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 3
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 4.38 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

102 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2w

371 Holland Road

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 19 mins (1580 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

129 Holland Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 5.45 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w

1A One Tree Hill

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 5.54 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2w
Viewed

2A Anamalai Avenue

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 832 sqft
  • S$ 5.77 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

2 Cornwall Gardens

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

18 Holland Hill

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 6.47 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 32,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3189 sqft
  • S$ 10.03 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

38 Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 16,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 6
  • 3972 sqft
  • S$ 4.03 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1986
2w

56 Farrer Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 3.77 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1987
2w

3 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1862 sqft
  • S$ 8.06 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w

2 Leedon Road

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.50 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2w