1,491 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

18 Holland Hill

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 7.59 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 8,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 7.02 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w

16B Margoliouth Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.42 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

101 Dalvey Road Singapore

  • S$ 13,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 8.90 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

20 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 32,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 5 1
  • 4700 sqft
  • S$ 6.81 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w

1 Lewis Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2w

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 6.37 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1800 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 4 mins (280 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
2w
Viewed

20 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 6.16 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 9,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 8.99 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 8.63 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

38 Farrer Road

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 5.11 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

11F Mount Sinai Lane

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 4.41 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 7.81 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

19 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 11.06 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

18 Holland Hill

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 19 May
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 5.92 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

381 Tanglin Road

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 6.29 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w