1,492 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 5.01 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 29,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

9 Robin Drive

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 7.43 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

29 Mount Sinai Rise

  • S$ 6,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 14,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 8.30 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 14,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 8.34 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 8.01 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

8 Jervois Close

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 8.82 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

38 Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 20.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2w

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2w

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w

44 Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 3369 sqft
  • S$ 3.12 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2w

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 6
  • 3185 sqft
  • S$ 11.30 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

15 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 1,680 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.20 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

20 Wilby Road

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 4.95 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

1 Farrer Drive

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

38 Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 17,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2960 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w

1 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 485 sqft
  • S$ 8.04 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2w