1,495 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 6,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 5.66 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 6.86 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 5
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 5.01 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w

5 Robin Drive

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 5.65 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

1 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 3.95 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

8 Draycott Park

  • S$ 17,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 5.87 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 10 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

19 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 6.10 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

1 Taman Warna

  • S$ 11,500 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 2500 sqft
  • S$ 4.60 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

27 Holland Hill

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 5 4
  • 2600 sqft
  • S$ 4.04 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 5,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

102 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 3,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 582 sqft
  • S$ 6.62 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w

34 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

108 Duchess Avenue

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 5.81 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2w

17 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 7.17 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

21 Holland Hill

  • S$ 19,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 5146 sqft
  • S$ 3.79 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

28 Balmoral park

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 12.35 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2w