1,495 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 6.81 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 32,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.04 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 935 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

2 Anamalai Avenue

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w

1 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 2,080 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.40 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 16,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 7.04 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

1 Ridley Park

  • S$ 8,400 /mo
  • Available from 9 Oct
  • 3 2
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 5.57 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

18 Balmoral Park

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3067 sqft
  • S$ 3.42 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 32,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.04 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

8 Jervois Close

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 9.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

32-32B Jalan Ampang

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2002 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w

6 Keng Chin Road

Great Price
  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 6.22 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

1 Ford Avenue

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 1808 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

53A Grange Road

  • S$ 8,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1787 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 27,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 4 4
  • 2766 sqft
  • S$ 9.76 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w