103 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

18 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 2,988 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.91 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.73 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 2,988 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.91 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 2,988 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.91 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

12 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.73 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

12 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.73 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2w
  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 2.42 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

2 Cactus Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed

Sengkang West Way/Fernvale

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.86 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w

Sengkang West Way/Fernvale

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

2 Cactus Drive

  • S$ 7,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3434 sqft
  • S$ 2.13 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2w
Viewed

31 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 388 sqft
  • S$ 6.70 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

15 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 2,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.20 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

13 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 3,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 946 sqft
  • S$ 4.07 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

21 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.01 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

21 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 2.71 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
4w
Viewed

5 Seletar Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.53 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w

13 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 800 sqft
  • S$ 4.12 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2017
4w