103 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
5d

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.53 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed

13 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d

11 Seletar Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 4.89 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

21 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed

Fernvale Street

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

23 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 17.50 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

Sengkang West Way/Fernvale

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.80 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

17 Seletar Road

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 4.49 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

29 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,380 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w

157F Tamarind Road

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2.82 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

21 Seletar Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 3.49 psf
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

21 Seletar Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 3.49 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

27 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w

20 Cactus Drive

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 2.77 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

29 Fernvale Road

  • S$ 3,380 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

21 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 81 sqft
  • S$ 11.73 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

21 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.73 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2018
1w
  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 1981 sqft
  • S$ 2.73 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w