964 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

183 Jalan Pelikat

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

70 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 3.94 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w

50 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

986 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.52 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

54 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

64 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 3,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

65 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.88 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

74 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w

97 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,510 /mo
  • Available from 19 May
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.53 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 6.88 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2w

76 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 7.38 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

139 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

29 Kovan Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 905 sqft
  • S$ 4.97 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
2w

23 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 4.79 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

Punggol Central

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.98 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2w
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 15.56 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

1 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1303 sqft
  • S$ 3.38 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

Sengkang Square

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w