963 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

80 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 473 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w

31 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w

1 Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.80 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w

831 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 355 sqft
  • S$ 8.45 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

68 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.53 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w

31 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 3,880 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

6 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.78 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w

78 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,080 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.80 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jun
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 12.22 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w

88 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 5.34 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

510 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

115 Tampines Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

64 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 5.03 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

75 Punggol Central

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 4.61 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

1 Kovan Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3423 sqft
  • S$ 4.38 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2w

9 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.62 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w

9 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 19.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

1 Kovan Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3423 sqft
  • S$ 4.38 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

2 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 3.65 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w