964 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

28 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

21 Terrass Lane

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

109 Tampines Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
2w

94 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 4.97 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w

2 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

9 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 4.22 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

21 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 4.74 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

21 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

21 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 4.74 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

52 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.77 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

21 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

12 Robey Crescent

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

53 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.21 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

5 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.20 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

51 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

70 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
2w

73 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 572 sqft
  • S$ 6.12 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2017
2w

21 Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w

72 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3.46 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w