957 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

58 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 4.88 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

13 Kovan Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

2 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 3,789 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.87 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w

3A Kovan Road

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

71 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

131 Poh Huat Road West

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

94 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

66 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

66 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

2 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

9 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

97 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,650 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.06 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w

91 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

64 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.40 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

94 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 4.84 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

6A Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 5.76 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

5 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.12 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w