955 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

10 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 18.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

68 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.76 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

74 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.24 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d

120 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 5.32 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

84 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.53 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

9 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 4,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 3.66 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1d

115 Tampines Road

  • S$ 1,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.40 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

68 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,188 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.74 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

988 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 6.72 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1d

984 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 24 May
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

87 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.47 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

9 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 3.83 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

31 Lorong chuan

  • S$ 1,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.25 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed

23 Terrasse Lane

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 2215 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d

31 Lorong chuan

  • S$ 5,088 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 5.44 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2d
Viewed

10 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 1745 sqft
  • S$ 2.75 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

2 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

23 Terrasse Lane

  • S$ 2,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.63 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d