956 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

31 Lorong chuan

  • S$ 5,088 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 5.44 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2d
Viewed

10 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 1745 sqft
  • S$ 2.75 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

2 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

23 Terrasse Lane

  • S$ 2,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.63 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

115 Tampines Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d
  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.77 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed

62 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 7.75 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 10.94 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

78 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1282 sqft
  • S$ 3.35 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.69 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

70 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 115 sqft
  • S$ 8.70 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d

60 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2.88 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

42 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 5.02 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

71 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 19 May
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

6 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 5,988 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 6.32 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

3 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.70 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.10 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 5.76 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

6 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 4,499 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d