955 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.96 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Corporate Viewed

84 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 900 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

82 Punggol Central

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Dec
  • 4 2
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 3.51 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon

165 Poh Huat Road West

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 4.09 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

3A Kovan Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Viewed

1189 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

9 Lim Tua Tow Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 600 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d

12 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 1350 sqft
  • S$ 2.59 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

12 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

418 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • Studio
  • 377 sqft
  • S$ 6.90 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

1 Kovan Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1d

26 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

31 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 3.85 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

61 Punggol Central

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 5.58 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

227 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 7.20 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

10 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 18.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

68 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.76 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d