955 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

108 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 17.50 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

1 Kovan Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3430 sqft
  • S$ 4.37 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

84 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 5.02 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w

78 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 5,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 5.32 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

Buangkok Drive

  • S$ 3,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.97 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

79 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

70 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 5.79 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Corporate Viewed

28 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 3.66 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

980 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 86 sqft
  • S$ 11.62 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 920 sqft
  • S$ 7.07 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w

29 Jansen Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.21 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Available from 31 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1991 sqft
  • S$ 3.11 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w

Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.85 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w

11 Lim Tua Tow Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

12 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

49 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

87 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

8 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 3.73 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w