955 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

183 Jalan Pelikat

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 5.61 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

24 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

87 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.37 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

17 How Sun Drive

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 17 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 7.56 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

9 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.35 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2021
2w

15 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,310 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.10 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.78 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

80 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 6.52 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Corporate Viewed

7 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w
Corporate Viewed

54 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 6.08 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2w

24 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 3,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.47 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

72 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

5 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 3,990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 3.28 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2003
2w

6 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w

130 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

66 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 3.01 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Corporate Viewed

70 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.99 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w