736 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

83 Duku Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.61 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 3,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.21 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w

45 Amber Road

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 7.24 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

1 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 4.09 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

69 Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1657 sqft
  • S$ 3.62 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w

39 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 7,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Corporate Viewed

123 Meyer Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

125 Arthur Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.30 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Corporate Viewed

125 Arthur Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Corporate Viewed

121 Meyer Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 125 sqft
  • S$ 12.80 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Corporate Viewed

123 Meyer Road

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

861 Mountbatten Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 7.54 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 3,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.21 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

1 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 5.24 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w

13 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 6.56 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

98 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.46 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w

468 Siglap Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Corporate Viewed

20 Brooke Road

  • S$ 1,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.99 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w