736 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

20 Brooke Road

  • S$ 1,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.99 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w
Corporate Viewed

26 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 393 sqft
  • S$ 9.92 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 335 sqft
  • S$ 9.55 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

16 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 6.55 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Corporate Viewed

853 Mountbatten Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
2w

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 8.08 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 6.14 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w

5 Pulasan Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

12 Duku Place

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 4.83 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w

38 Amber Rd

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 5.15 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2w
Viewed

861 Mountbatten Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 4.79 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

177 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 7,900 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 5.06 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w

121 Meyer Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

16 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 8.11 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

861 Mountbatten Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

130 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 13,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 5 4
  • 2626 sqft
  • S$ 5.14 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

12 Duku Place

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 4.83 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Corporate Viewed

179 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,490 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.90 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w