175 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
3

9 Bukit Batok Central Link

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

9 Bukit Batok Central Link

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

9 Bukit Batok Central Link

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d

10 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 5.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4d

9 Bukit Batok Central Link

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1334 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

9 Bukit Batok Central Link

  • S$ 4,288 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 4.24 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d

9 Bukit Batok Central Link

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 4.09 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

20 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 1,570 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.85 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

20 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 1,380 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d

50 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3.30 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
5d
Viewed

20 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

12 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
5d

26 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 9.44 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

50 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
6d
Viewed

52 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.33 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
6d
Viewed

9 Bukit Batok Central Link

  • S$ 2,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.75 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
6d
Viewed

12 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
6d

8 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w

10 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

8 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w