906 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

49 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

54 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 4.32 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 28 May
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 6.61 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 7.46 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w

7 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w

71 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 6.38 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

71 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 7.31 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

33 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 2,130 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 17.75 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

188 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.61 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 16.67 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.73 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 5,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 2217 sqft
  • S$ 2.57 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,255 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 165 sqft
  • S$ 7.61 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • Room
  • 380 sqft
  • S$ 5.53 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

1 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 12.69 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w