908 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.67 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w

56 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 4.48 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

49 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w

124 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jul
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.25 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w

10 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 4 3
  • 3261 sqft
  • S$ 2.61 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

6 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 12 sqft
  • S$ 162.50 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 7.46 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 763 sqft
  • S$ 5.64 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w

10 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

82 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

452 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,099 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w

10 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

56 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w