909 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 6.08 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

53 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 21.67 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w

11 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w

41 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w

6 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w

3 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w

180 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 0.81 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

71 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

37 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 4.07 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

46 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 6,980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2099 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

180 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1034 sqft
  • S$ 4.84 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 4,788 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.95 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 6,499 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 2088 sqft
  • S$ 3.11 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w

84 Corporation Road

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 3 3
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 2735 sqft
  • S$ 2.19 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w

39 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w