905 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

180 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

454 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 7.94 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w

60 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 1.07 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

46 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 1.64 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2014
3w

454 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 778 sqft
  • S$ 5.78 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w

43 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

71 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 190 sqft
  • S$ 7.89 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 10 sqft
  • S$ 130.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.84 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

58 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Available from 19 May
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w

51 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 3.74 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3w

122 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 20.83 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

71 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w