912 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2

8 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.55 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w

51 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

456 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,688 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2089 sqft
  • S$ 3.26 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
  • S$ 880 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 1150 sqft
  • S$ 0.77 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

75 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w

9 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 5.96 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w

43 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,650 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.60 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

77 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 3.69 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w

8 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 14.17 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

33 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 4.64 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.65 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

9 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 10.49 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w

10 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,066 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 6.52 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

46 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,499 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w