912 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

51 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.08 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

51 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

41 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.80 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

8 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 4.24 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

60 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 2.88 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.87 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,430 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.92 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

54 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 2 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.80 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 3,650 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.65 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

61 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

5 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 4.37 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w