914 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 4 4
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 5.15 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

5 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 4,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.05 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

41 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

180 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 25 Aug
  • 4 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 5.21 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

71 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 863 sqft
  • S$ 6.95 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,850 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • Room
  • 190 sqft
  • S$ 9.74 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w

37 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 2
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

53 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,680 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.40 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1995
2w
  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.23 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

180 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 6,099 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 4.93 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 873 sqft
  • S$ 5.15 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 1.04 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
2w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 998 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 0.77 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
2w
Viewed

3 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 763 sqft
  • S$ 5.64 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 19.23 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 998 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.65 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w