912 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,385 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.54 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2w

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1995
2w

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 14.58 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

456 Corporation Road

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 3
  • 2088 sqft
  • S$ 3.74 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

54 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 5.36 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 6,100 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 6.44 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.58 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 14.29 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

11 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 765 sqft
  • S$ 5.62 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

8 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • Studio
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 9.29 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2w

82 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 13.08 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

452 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w