912 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 24.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 5.12 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w

184 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 4.74 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

454 Corporation Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.93 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 29 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.68 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

46 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 95 sqft
  • S$ 13.68 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 3,850 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 516 sqft
  • S$ 7.46 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

33 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 5,311 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 5.63 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1398 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

10 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 9,988 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 9.06 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

9 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

37 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 6,400 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 4 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.63 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.98 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w