912 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 7.11 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Studio
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.61 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

1 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

62 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 5,680 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 5.13 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.84 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 1.64 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

43 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.90 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.94 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 5,388 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w

46 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 5.39 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w