912 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

11 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 763 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w

4 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,368 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.52 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 28 May
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 4.14 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 105 sqft
  • S$ 12.38 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.56 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 7.16 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,368 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.12 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w

190 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 5.29 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

60 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

9 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 5.54 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 5,213 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

58 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,799 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 9.99 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w