912 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

6 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.84 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

180 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.80 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

7 jurong lake link

  • S$ 4,350 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.69 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.70 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

1 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.82 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.67 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

33 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 4,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

10 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w

49 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

6 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

6 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 4,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 6.31 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

3 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.63 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Studio
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 8.10 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w