912 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 12.22 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 13.57 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

61 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.92 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,368 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.68 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

71 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,368 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.68 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 2,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 11.39 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

180 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 1
  • 900 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

46 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

43 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3.81 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jul
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,970 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.85 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

6 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

53 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 368 sqft
  • S$ 7.20 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w