913 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2

196 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1034 sqft
  • S$ 4.84 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 4.05 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

43 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,099 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 4.78 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 9.20 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

39 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.94 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

10 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 125 sqft
  • S$ 12.40 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w

462 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

1 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 4,750 /mo
  • Available from 29 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3.62 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 4.88 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

3 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.37 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 1050 sqft
  • S$ 3.52 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

75 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 145 sqft
  • S$ 10.34 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w

71 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w

84 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 972 sqft
  • S$ 5.66 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w