912 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 5.79 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

33 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
6d
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 789 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

188 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.99 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

41 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.07 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
6d

1 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d

11 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 12.78 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
6d

62 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 3 Aug
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 4.68 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 6.23 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

8 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 7.38 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

49 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w