912 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2

6 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.68 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

33 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 4,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 4.94 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
5d

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.77 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
5d

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
6d
Viewed

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
6d

8 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 8.07 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
6d

462 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 4.36 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
6d
Viewed

1 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 14.67 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.33 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
6d
Viewed

43 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,940 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 12.93 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 5.11 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
6d
Viewed

1 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,590 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.60 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 875 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d

46 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 2080 sqft
  • S$ 3.12 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d

6 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.55 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
6d
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.81 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
6d