912 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 7.38 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 7,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 6.14 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1d

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 4.86 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1d
Viewed

6 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 6,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 7.13 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d

184 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 0.87 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 4.98 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 17.78 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 8.02 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

71 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,549 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 14.34 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

90 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 13.89 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

218 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2282 sqft
  • S$ 3.07 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

10 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 5.69 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2020
1d
  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 604 sqft
  • S$ 6.95 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 6,900 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 7.12 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d