912 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

10 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 5.69 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2020
1d
  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 604 sqft
  • S$ 6.95 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 6,900 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 7.12 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 5.04 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d

6 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.83 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 19.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2d

51 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 65 sqft
  • S$ 20.77 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2d

52 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.94 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
2d
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
2d
Viewed

33 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 4.86 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
2d

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 24 May
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 6.89 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2d

49 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 7.38 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 9.06 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3d

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2001
3d

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 4,388 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 3,588 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 7.57 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

2 JURONG LAKE LINK

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2020
4d