912 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 4.86 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4d
Viewed

6 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d

6 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 8.08 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 14.67 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 5.99 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4d

11 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

10 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 6.14 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4d

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

83 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
5d
Viewed

6 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
5d
Viewed

1 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,590 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 9.94 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.62 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
5d
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 16.25 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
5d